Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

Contra Costa Alameda County Cattlemen's Association

CATTLEMAN OF THE YEAR

1976 CARL ZWISSIG                                                                                                      1997 LOUIS GINOCCHIO

1977 DALE CARITHERS                                                                                                 1998 PERRY DAVILLA

1978 FRANK ARATA                                                                                                       1999 TOM BRUMLEVE

1979 E.J. MULQUEENEY                                                                                                2000 LUCKY GRAVETTE

1980 JOHN CRONIN                                                                                                        2001 LARRY PLOGG

1981 HOWARD WIEDEMANN                                                                                         2002 MIKE BYRNE

1982 HAROLD MOLLER                                                                                                 2003 TIM KOOPMANN

1983 TONY FIELDS                                                                                                         2004 JIM COEHLO

1984 GORDON RASMUSSEN                                                                                         2005 CHRIS ISING

1985 BILL RALPH                                                                                                            2006 ANTHONY CASTELLO

1986 PETE BANKE                                                                                                          2007 JOE FEREIRA

1987 BOB VIEUX                                                                                                             2008 LEO MURRAY

1988 BUD NIELSEN                                                                                                         2009 DARREL SWEET

1989 VIC LUND                                                                                                                2010 RUSS FIELDS

1990 WAYNE THOMAS                                                                                                   2011 JOE PAULO

1991 JACK RODDY                                                                                                         2012 CHARLIE INDERBITZEN

1992 DON VIEUX                                                                                                             2013 MAX OLVERA

1993 TONY COSTA                                                                                                         2014 KENNETH MOORE

1994 DON FLANIGAN                                                                                                     2015 RICHARD STANLEY

1995 DAVE DAL PORTO                                                                                                2016 MICHAEL BETTENCOURT

1996 JEFF WEIDEMANN                                                                                               2017 ROBERT A. VIEUX, JR.

                                                                                                                                        2018 JOHN A. MASTERS II

                                                                                                                                        2019 CLAYTON KOOPMANN

0